Search This Blog


Wednesday, June 24, 2009

Nancy Castiliogne on UNO!

Nancy Castiglione on UNO!

Bubbles Paraiso on UNO Magazine

Bubbles Paraiso on UNO Magazine Covers June 2007

Tuesday, June 23, 2009

Anne Curtis on UNO!

Everyone's dream girl! Anne Curtis on UNO Magz.

Thursday, June 18, 2009

Iwa Moto sets the fire with UNO!

Super Irresistible Iwa Moto on UNO!

Denise Laurel sexy pose on UNO mag!

Denise Laurel

Saturday, June 13, 2009

Amanda Griffin and Phomela Beranda on UNO Magazine Debut

Amanda Griffin and Phomela Beranda

She was once a VJ/presenter on the Asian music TV channel, Channel V.
Amanda was one of the first VJ's of Studio 23 in the Philippines.
Amanda appeared on the cover of FHM Philippines' November 2006 issue

Sexiest TV Host in Republic of the Philippines
Filipina Supermodel

Maggie Wilson on UNO Magazine

Birth name: Margaret Nales Wilson
Alias(es): Maggie
Screen Name: Maggie Wilson
Birthdate: November 30, 1989 (1989-11-30) (age 19)
Birth location: Philippines
Measurements: 34-24-35
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 122 lb (55 kg)
Title(s): Bb. Pilipinas-World 2007; Bb Pilipinas 2007 (winner);Miss World 2007
films: Let the Love Begin (2005)